Engadiner Meisterschaft 2013 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 8 15 26 4
   Jon Andri Hänz, Brigitte Conte, Andrea Gutgsell, Ruth Oprandi        
  2. Sils Maria 2 / Ming 6 12 29 4
   Heinz Ming, Marco Fontana, Getto Kobler, Deti Ming        
  3. CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 6 11 22 4
   Christian Adank, Filip Niggli, Urs Säuberli, Bruno Meuli        
  4. CC Samedan 2 / Franziscus 4 13 25 4
   Reto Franziscus, Andri Freund, Peter Beeli, Marina Franziscus        
  5. CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 4 10 19 4
   Jürg Pedrun, Christin Flütsch, Kurt Barmettler, Claudia Ruf        
  6. CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 4 9 13 4
   Arthur Rüdisühli, Silva Rüdisühli, Edith Crucitti, Monika Biert        
  7. CC St. Moritz / Roner 3 8 13 4
   Not Roner, Gusti Christen, Martin Berthod, Peter Mäder        
  8. CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner 2 9 17 4
   Reto Weisstanner, Fredi Zanini, Marco Beghetto, Curdin Weisstanner        
9. La Punt / Koch 2 8 13 4
   Cornelia Koch, Wädi Niffeler, Isabella Niffeler, Peidi Loni        
10. CCVP Junioren / Gassler 1 5 8 4
   Loris Ferretti, Ramura Gassler, Fabrice Kohler, Noemi Hinzer        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Sonntag 24.11.13 14.30 Uhr  
Rink: 3 CC Samedan 1 / Hänz CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink: 4 CC Samedan 2 / Franziscus CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 2 / 6
Rink: 6 Sils Maria 2 / Ming CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun La Punt / Koch 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 2 CC St. Moritz / Roner CCVP Junioren / Gassler 1 / 3 / 4 : 1 / 2 / 4
  Sonntag 21.11.13 13.00 Uhr  
Rink: 6 CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner CC Samedan 2 / Franziscus 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 2 Sils Maria 2 / Ming CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli CC St. Moritz / Roner 2 / 4 / 4 : 0 / 1 / 3
Rink: 3 CCVP Junioren / Gassler La Punt / Koch 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 7
  Sonntag 24.11.13 10.15 Uhr  
Rink: 2 CC Samedan 2 / Franziscus CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli CC St. Moritz / Roner 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli Sils Maria 2 / Ming 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner La Punt / Koch 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink: 6 CCVP Junioren / Gassler CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 4 / 9
  Sonntag 24.11.13 08.30 Uhr  
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner CC St. Moritz / Roner 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Samedan 2 / Franziscus CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 4 CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli Sils Maria 2 / Ming 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 5 CC Samedan 1 / Hänz CCVP Junioren / Gassler 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 6 La Punt / Koch CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 3 / 5
24.11.2013 / 16:01:09 

Zurück / retour / Back