Engadinermeisterschaft 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Celerina 1 / Weisstanner
Reto Weisstanner (Skip); Fredi Zanini; Cudin Weisstanner; Monika Biert
5 16 24 3
  2. La Punt 1 / Bassin
Andri Bassin (Skip); Peidi Lony; Vladi Prochaska; Gian-Luzzi Derungs
4 14 24 3
CC Scuol SENTerguard / Krebs
Andri Krebs (Skip); Duri Valentin; Corsin Nodèr; Patrice Mayer
4 14 24 3
  4. CC Sils 2 / Meuli
Filip Niggli (Skip); Christian Adank; Urs Säuberli; Bruno Meuli
4 13 26 3
  5. CC Scuol / Rizzi
Jon Carl Rizzi (Skip); Raisun Franz; Fritz Angerer; Christian Kliebenschädel
3 13 21 3
  6. CC Celerina 2 / Rüdisühli
Arthur Rüdisühli (Skip); Jürg Pedrun; Silva Rüdisühli; Otto Bühler
3 11 22 3
  7. CC Sils 1 / Schneider
Enrico Ming (Skip); Imogen Oona Lehmann; Urs Lehmann; Peter Schneider
3 10 23 3
  8. CC Samedan / Franziscus
Reto Franziscus (Skip); Andri Freund; Peter Beeli; Luca Franziscus
2 11 19 3
  9. CC St. Moritz / Christen
Thomas Eisenlohr (Skip); Martin Berthod; Achille Zanolari; Gusti Christen
2 8 13 3
10. CC La Punt 2 / Tomaschett
Peter Tomaschett (Skip); Marcello Del Curto; Kurt Meier; Wädi Niffeler
0 9 10 3
Bisherige Resultate
14.00, So 26.11.2017
Rink: 2
CC Sils 2 / Meuli CC St. Moritz / Christen
2-5-12 : 0-3-4
Rink: 1
CC Celerina 2 / Rüdisühli CC La Punt 2 / Tomaschett
2-5-9 : 0-3-3
Rink: 3
La Punt 1 / Bassin CC Celerina 1 / Weisstanner
0-2-4 : 2-6-9
Rink: 5
CC Scuol / Rizzi CC Samedan / Franziscus
2-4-8 : 0-4-6
Rink: 4
CC Sils 1 / Schneider CC Scuol SENTerguard / Krebs
0-2-8 : 2-6-9
11.00, So 26.11.2017
Rink: 1
La Punt 1 / Bassin CC Sils 2 / Meuli
2-5-7 : 0-3-4
Rink: 4
CC Celerina 1 / Weisstanner CC Sils 1 / Schneider
1-5-8 : 1-3-8
Rink: 2
CC Scuol SENTerguard / Krebs CC Samedan / Franziscus
0-4-5 : 2-4-7
Rink: 3
CC Scuol / Rizzi CC Celerina 2 / Rüdisühli
1-5-8 : 1-3-8
Rink: 5
CC La Punt 2 / Tomaschett CC St. Moritz / Christen
0-4-5 : 2-4-8
08.30, So 26.11.2017
Rink: 1
CC Scuol / Rizzi CC Scuol SENTerguard / Krebs
0-4-5 : 2-4-10
Rink: 2
CC Celerina 1 / Weisstanner CC Celerina 2 / Rüdisühli
2-5-7 : 0-3-5
Rink: 3
CC Sils 1 / Schneider CC La Punt 2 / Tomaschett
2-5-7 : 0-2-2
Rink: 4
CC St. Moritz / Christen La Punt 1 / Bassin
0-1-1 : 2-7-13
Rink: 5
CC Samedan / Franziscus CC Sils 2 / Meuli
0-3-6 : 2-5-10