Cresta Palace Gold Cup 2018
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Samedan 2 / Thom
Luzzi Thom (Skip); Heini Ryffel; André Nusser; Hänsel Laager
817294
2St. Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr
Enrico Ming; Imogen Lehmann; Thomas Eisenlohr (Skip); Achille Zanolari
616264
3CC Samedan 1 / Hänz
Jon Andri Hänz (Skip); Claudio Mathis; Thomy Widmer; Peter Beeli
612224
4CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli
Arthur Rüdisühli (Skip); Fredi Zanini; Marco Beghetto; Marietta Lattmann
514254
5La Punt 2 / Sala Veni
David Sala Veni (Skip); Andi Bassin; Gian Peider Lony; Peter Hotz
513254
6CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich
Peter Ulrich (Skip); Mike Tamas; Susanna Kübler; Dani Freitag
512244
7CC Pontresina 43 / Roner
Not Roner (Skip); Ruedi Hieringer; Andrea Vondrasek; Hans Peter Jann
412164
8CC St. Moritz 2 / Hartmann
Andrea Hartmann (Skip); Vladi Prochaska; Graziano Baracchi; Edith Crucitti Tonoli
411224
9CC Sils / Meuli
Filip Niggli; Urs Säuberlin; Andrea Pedrun; Bruno Meuli (Skip)
410154
10CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner
Reto Weisstanner (Skip); Urs Ramer; Josy Auchter; Luz Angewelt
313234
11CC Pontresina / Ewald
Peter Zanetti (Skip); Monika Pfäffli; Peter Hügi; Manfred Ewald
38144
12La Punt 3 / Tomaschett
Peter Tomaschett (Skip); Marcello Del Curto; Kurt Maier; Felix Erni
211164
13CC Celerina 2 / Pedrun
Jürg Pedrun (Skip); Robin Miozzari; Monika Biert; Kai Ulrich
111174
14CC La Punt 1 / Gianola
Guido Gianola (Skip); Cornelia Koch; Christine Friedli; Bea Gianola
08104

Bisherige Resultate
Do 08.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink 6
CC Samedan 2 / ThomCC Samedan 1 / Hänz
2-5-9:0-1-2
Rink 5
St. Moritz / Sils / EisenlohrCC Pontresina 43 / Roner
2-4-5:0-2-3
Rink 7
CC St. Moritz 2 / HartmannCC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli
0-2-3:2-4-8
Rink 4
CC Samedan 3 / UlrichLa Punt 3 / Tomaschett
2-3-7:0-3-3
Rink 1
La Punt 2 / Sala VeniCC Pontresina / Ewald
2-5-9:0-1-1
Rink 3
CC Sils / MeuliCC Celerina 2 / Pedrun
2-3-5:0-3-3
Rink 2
CC Celerina 3 / WeisstannerCC La Punt 1 / Gianola
2-5-13:0-1-2
Do 08.02.2018 - 19:00
Rink 4
CC Pontresina 43 / RonerCC Samedan 1 / Hänz
0-2-3:2-4-6
Rink 1
CC Samedan 2 / ThomCC Samedan 3 / Ulrich
2-5-8:0-1-2
Rink 2
St. Moritz / Sils / EisenlohrCC Sils / Meuli
2-5-9:0-1-2
Rink 3
La Punt 3 / TomaschettCC St. Moritz 2 / Hartmann
0-2-4:2-4-9
Rink 6
CC Celerina 1 / RüdisühliCC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner
2-4-6:0-2-3
Rink 7
CC Celerina 2 / PedrunLa Punt 2 / Sala Veni
0-3-3:2-3-7
Rink 5
CC Pontresina / EwaldCC La Punt 1 / Gianola
2-3-6:0-3-4
Mi 07.02.2018 - 20:45
Rink 1
CC Samedan 1 / HänzSt. Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr
2-3-6:0-3-5
Rink 2
CC Pontresina 43 / RonerCC St. Moritz 2 / Hartmann
2-4-4:0-2-3
Rink 3
CC Samedan 2 / ThomLa Punt 2 / Sala Veni
2-4-6:0-2-4
Rink 4
CC Celerina 2 / PedrunCC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli
1-3-7:1-3-7
Rink 5
CC Celerina 3 / WeisstannerCC Sils / Meuli
0-3-3:2-3-4
Rink 6
CC Samedan 3 / UlrichCC Pontresina / Ewald
2-5-10:0-1-3
Rink 7
CC La Punt 1 / GianolaLa Punt 3 / Tomaschett
0-2-2:2-4-5
Mi 07.02.2018 - 19:00
Rink 1
CC Pontresina 43 / RonerCC Celerina 2 / Pedrun
2-4-6:0-2-4
Rink 2
CC Samedan 3 / UlrichLa Punt 2 / Sala Veni
1-3-5:1-3-5
Rink 3
CC Samedan 1 / HänzCC La Punt 1 / Gianola
2-4-8:0-2-2
Rink 4
CC Pontresina / EwaldCC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner
1-3-4:1-3-4
Rink 5
CC Samedan 2 / ThomCC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli
2-3-6:0-3-4
Rink 6
St. Moritz / Sils / EisenlohrLa Punt 3 / Tomaschett
2-4-7:0-2-4
Rink 7
CC Sils / MeuliCC St. Moritz 2 / Hartmann
0-3-4:2-3-7