Plauschcup 2011/12 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. HGV / Zanini 7 16 27 4
  2. Billiard-Club / Spadin 6 14 20 4
  3. FC Vorstand / Roth 5 15 23 4
  4. Turnverein / Schroff 5 12 18 4
  5. Handball / Rüdisühli 5 11 20 4
  6. Badminton 1 / Gini 4 16 24 4
  7. Badminton 2 / Schild 4 11 18 4
  8. Feuerwehr / Weisstanner R. 3 12 17 4
9. Montagsclub / Menghini 3 10 16 4
10. TC Celerina / Baumgartener 3 8 17 4
11. Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 8 12 4
12. SC / Weisstanner A 1 9 13 4

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Freitag 18.11.11 21.00 Uhr  
Rink: 4 Billiard-Club / Spadin HGV / Zanini 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 2 Badminton 2 / Schild FC Vorstand / Roth 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 1 Feuerwehr / Weisstanner R. Turnverein / Schroff 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink: 5 Handball / Rüdisühli TC Celerina / Baumgartener 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 6 Badminton 1 / Gini Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 3 Montagsclub / Menghini SC / Weisstanner A 2 / 2 / 5 : 0 / 4 / 4
  Freitag 18.11.11 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Billiard-Club / Spadin Feuerwehr / Weisstanner R. 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 1 TC Celerina / Baumgartener HGV / Zanini 0 / 0 / 0 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink: 6 Turnverein / Schroff Badminton 2 / Schild 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 2 Handball / Rüdisühli Badminton 1 / Gini 1 / 2 / 6 : 1 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 FC Vorstand / Roth SC / Weisstanner A 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 5 Montagsclub / Menghini Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 6
  Donnerstag 17.11.11 21.15 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Billiard-Club / Spadin Badminton 2 / Schild 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 2 TC Celerina / Baumgartener Turnverein / Schroff 1 / 3 / 5 : 1 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 Badminton 1 / Gini HGV / Zanini 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink: 5 SC / Weisstanner A Feuerwehr / Weisstanner R. 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 6 FC Vorstand / Roth Montagsclub / Menghini 1 / 3 / 4 : 1 / 3 / 4
Rink: 4 Handball / Rüdisühli Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 / 3 / 4 : 0 / 3 / 3
  Donnerstag ,17.11.11 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 SC / Weisstanner A Badminton 1 / Gini 1 / 2 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Rink: 2 Feuerwehr / Weisstanner R. HGV / Zanini 1 / 2 / 3 : 1 / 3 / 3
Rink: 3 TC Celerina / Baumgartener FC Vorstand / Roth 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 4 Montagsclub / Menghini Turnverein / Schroff 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 5 Badminton 2 / Schild Handball / Rüdisühli 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 6 Frauenfit / Rüdisühli Billiard-Club / Spadin 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 8
Spielstand vom: 18.11.2011 / 22:31:36 

Zurück / retour / Back