Plauschcup 2012/13 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Feuerwehr / Weisstanner 8 13 31 4
   Marco Howald, Fabio Zanini, Nico Balmer, Reto Weisstanner, Nicola Crüzer        
  2. Piruetta Team / Napoletano 6 14 20 4
   Maurizio Napoletano, Raffaele Gibellini, Leonardo Morandi, Monika Biert, Lino Brasi        
  3. Badminton / Gini 6 13 31 4
   Daniel Gini, Regula Lutz, Igor Paganini, Luzia Gini        
  4. Billiard Club / Spadin 6 13 26 4
   Edi Spadin, Edi Poltera, Dario Dosch, Marco Rogantini        
  5. Skiuns / Crameri 6 13 17 4
   Corrado Crameri, Flavio Grigoli, Jonathan Fiol, Simon Koch, Ivan Tam        
  6. HGV / Zanini 4 14 28 4
   Roman Ferrari, Res Schmied, Alex Meili, Fredi Zanini        
  7. Handball / Rüdisühli 4 12 26 4
   Urs Brulisauer, Alfredo Tonoli, Brigitte Conti, Arthur Rüdisühli        
  8. Giuventüna / Miozzari 4 12 18 4
   Sina Schär, Dennis Miozzari, Curdin Weisstanner, Lukas Notz, Amanda Schär        
9. SC Celerina / Camozzi 4 10 17 4
   Urs Camozzi, Flurina Maier, Sheila Iseppi, Andreas Pilatti        
10. Skiclub / Schild 2 11 19 4
   Martin Schild, Roman Christoffel, Sabine Engler, Marlies Winkler, Nicole Schmied, Beat Gruber        
11. F.C. Vorstand / Roth 2 11 18 4
   Jürg Roth, Xaver Mammolitti, Lotti Miozzari, Pia Stadelmann        
12. Jugendfeuerwehr / Bauer 2 11 13 4
   Oli Vuilliomenet, Ramona Molinari, Daniel Büchi, Raphi Bauer, Fabian Zanchetti        
13. Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 8 11 4
   Maria Blaser, Susan Schild, Martina Schroff, Silva Rüdisühli, Evi Kieninger, Monika Weisstanner        
14. Turnvein / Schroff 0 8 13 4
   Uli Schroff, Daniel Beck, Reto Stifel, Andreas Weisstanner, Vlado Pankak, Rolf Gruber, Jan Weisstanner        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  23. November 2012 20.45 Uhr  
Rink: 5 Piruetta Team / Napoletano Feuerwehr / Weisstanner 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 6
Rink: 2 HGV / Zanini Badminton / Gini 0 / 3 / 7 : 2 / 3 / 8
Rink: 7 Billiard Club / Spadin SC Celerina / Camozzi 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 6 Skiuns / Crameri F.C. Vorstand / Roth 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 1 Jugendfeuerwehr / Bauer Handball / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 3 Giuventüna / Miozzari Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 4 Turnvein / Schroff Skiclub / Schild 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 11
  23. November 2012 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 Feuerwehr / Weisstanner 0 Billiard Club / Spadin 0 2 / 2 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 1 SC Celerina / Camozzi Piruetta Team / Napoletano 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 F.C. Vorstand / Roth HGV / Zanini 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 7 Jugendfeuerwehr / Bauer Badminton / Gini 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 5 Giuventüna / Miozzari Skiuns / Crameri 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 4
Rink: 6 Turnvein / Schroff Handball / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 2 Skiclub / Schild Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 6
  22. November 2012 20.45 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Billiard Club / Spadin Giuventüna / Miozzari 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 5
Rink: 2 F.C. Vorstand / Roth Feuerwehr / Weisstanner 0 / 3 / 7 : 2 / 3 / 9
Rink: 3 SC Celerina / Camozzi Badminton / Gini 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 4 Piruetta Team / Napoletano Handball / Rüdisühli 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 6 HGV / Zanini Frauenfit / Rüdisühli 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 5 Jugendfeuerwehr / Bauer Skiclub / Schild 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 7 Skiuns / Crameri Turnvein / Schroff 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
  22. November 2012 19.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 Skiuns ** / Crameri Badminton ** / Gini 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 11
Rink: 2 Giuventüna ** / Miozzari Turnvein ** / Schroff 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 3 Handball ** / Rüdisühli F.C. Vorstand ** / Roth 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 Billiard Club ** / Spadin Jugendfeuerwehr ** / Bauer 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 5 Piruetta Team / Napoletano HGV * / Zanini 2 / 3 / 5 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 6 Skiclub ** / Schild SC Celerina ** / Camozzi 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 7 Frauenfit ** / Rüdisühli Feuerwehr ** / Weisstanner 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 9
23.11.2012 / 22:47:50 

Zurück / retour / Back