Plauschcup 2018/19
Rangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Badminton / Schild
Marco Kleger; Nicole Schmied; Marco Schmied; Martin Schild (Skip)
613203
2Politica / Ferrari
Seraina Poltera; Brigitte Büeler; Reto Weisstanner; Roman Ferrari (Skip); Chiara Ferrari
59153
3PBC / Rogantini
Mario Lujic; Edi Spadin; Dario Dosch; Marco Rogantini (Skip); Benno Omlin
413243
4Boom Sport / Roth
Cinzia Pfister; Lotti Miozzari; René Jmfeld; Dennis Miozzari (Skip); Jürg Roth
411183
5FC Celerina Vorstand / Sciuchetti
Amos Sciuchetti (Skip); Nicola Rogantini; Nico Walder; Bosco Bozanovic
47143
6Skiclub Trais Fluors / Baracchi
Graziano Baracchi (Skip); Dario Pilatti; Beat Gruber; Gianni Cortesi; Roman Christoffel
37113
7Piruetta / Napoletano
212223
8HGV / Zanini
Alex Meili; Toni Spirig; Res Schmid; Fredi Zanini (Skip); Federico Costa
210173
9Frauen Fit / Rüdisühli
Susanne Schild; Daria Spirig; Monika Weisstanner; Silva Rüdisühli (Skip); Martina Schroff; Monika Furrer
29153
10ARA Staz / Biert
Martin Gerlach; Yvonne Jörg; Godi Blaser; Monika Biert (Skip)
27113
11Handballclub / Rüdisühli
Urs Brülisauer; Claudia Ruf; Alfredo Tonoli; Arthur Rüdisühli (Skip)
2463
12TV Celerina / Schroff
Uli Schroff (Skip); Rolf Müri; Miro Sklenar; Mietti Baumann; Daniel Fanconi; Peter Schweiger
0673

Bisherige Resultate
19.00, Fr 23.11.2018
Rink 4
Badminton / SchildFC Celerina Vorstand / Sciuchetti
2-5-7:0-1-1
Rink 5
Skiclub Trais Fluors / BaracchiPBC / Rogantini
0-1-2:2-5-11
Rink 2
Politica / FerrariFrauen Fit / Rüdisühli
2-3-7:0-3-5
Rink 6
ARA Staz / BiertBoom Sport / Roth
0-1-2:2-5-9
Rink 3
Handballclub / RüdisühliPiruetta / Napoletano
0-0-0:2-6-12
Rink 1
HGV / ZaniniTV Celerina / Schroff
2-4-9:0-2-3
20.45, Do 22.11.2018
Rink 1
PBC / RogantiniBadminton / Schild
0-2-2:2-4-5
Rink 2
FC Celerina Vorstand / SciuchettiBoom Sport / Roth
2-3-5:0-3-4
Rink 3
Skiclub Trais Fluors / BaracchiPolitica / Ferrari
1-3-4:1-3-4
Rink 4
Piruetta / NapoletanoARA Staz / Biert
0-3-3:2-3-6
Rink 5
Frauen Fit / RüdisühliHGV / Zanini
2-3-7:0-3-5
Rink 6
TV Celerina / SchroffHandballclub / Rüdisühli
0-2-2:2-4-6
19.00, Do 22.11.2018
Rink 1
ARA Staz / BiertPolitica / Ferrari
0-3-3:2-3-4
Rink 2
Handballclub / RüdisühliPBC / Rogantini
0-0-0:2-6-11
Rink 3
TV Celerina / SchroffBadminton / Schild
0-2-2:2-4-8
Rink 4
Frauen Fit / RüdisühliBoom Sport / Roth
0-3-3:2-3-5
Rink 5
FC Celerina Vorstand / SciuchettiPiruetta / Napoletano
2-3-8:0-3-7
Rink 6
HGV / ZaniniSkiclub Trais Fluors / Baracchi
0-3-3:2-3-5