35.Trofea Saluver 2011 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner 8 22 41 4
  2. CC Samedan Team 43 / Roner 6 19 44 4
  3. CC Sils Maria / Meuli 6 19 36 4
  4. CC Silvaplana Julier Palace / Rogantini 6 19 32 4
  5. CC Samedan 2 / Tarnuzzer 5 21 44 4
  6. CC Samedan 3 / Thom 5 19 37 4
  7. CC Samedan 4 / Manser 4 18 28 4
  8. CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 4 17 28 4
9. CC St. Moritz 2 / Arnet 4 14 24 4
  CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 4 14 24 4
11. CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 2 15 24 3
12. CC Celerina 2 / Rüegg 2 12 19 3
13. CC Celerina 4 / Pedrun 2 12 16 3
14. CC Küsnacht / Jäger 2 11 24 3
15. CC Celerina 5 / Hartmann 2 11 23 3
16. CC Sils Maloja Baech / Giacometti 2 11 15 3
17. CC Garmisch -Pontresina / Ewald 0 10 13 3
18. CC Stäfa / Segmüller 0 8 8 3

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Sonntag 20.02.2011 12.30 Uhr  
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC Samedan 2 / Tarnuzzer 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Samedan 3 / Thom CC Samedan Team 43 / Roner 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 4 CC Samedan 4 / Manser CC Silvaplana Julier Palace / Rogantini 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 6 CC Sils Maria / Meuli CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 1 CC St. Moritz 2 / Arnet CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 6
  Sonntag 20.02.2011 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC Samedan Team 43 / Roner 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 CC Sils Maria / Meuli CC Samedan 2 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 6 / 16
Rink: 2 CC Samedan 3 / Thom CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Celerina 2 / Rüegg CC Silvaplana Julier Palace / Rogantini 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 7 CC Samedan 4 / Manser CC Celerina 4 / Pedrun 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 5 CC Küsnacht / Jäger CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 6 CC St. Moritz 2 / Arnet CC Sils Maloja Baech / Giacometti 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 8 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli CC Garmisch -Pontresina / Ewald 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 9 CC Stäfa / Segmüller CC Celerina 5 / Hartmann 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 16
  Samstag 19.02.2011 14.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Samedan 2 / Tarnuzzer CC Samedan 3 / Thom 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 5 / 7
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 2 / 7 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 4 CC Samedan Team 43 / Roner CC Sils Maloja Baech / Giacometti 2 / 6 / 15 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 3 CC St. Moritz 2 / Arnet CC Sils Maria / Meuli 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 6 CC Samedan 4 / Manser CC Küsnacht / Jäger 0 / 6 / 7 : 2 / 3 / 10
Rink: 7 CC Celerina 2 / Rüegg CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 5 CC Samedan 1 / Hänz CC Stäfa / Segmüller 2 / 7 / 13 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 9 CC Garmisch -Pontresina / Ewald CC Celerina 4 / Pedrun 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 8
Rink: 8 CC Silvaplana Julier Palace / Rogantini CC Celerina 5 / Hartmann 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 6
  Samstag 19.02.2011 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Garmisch -Pontresina / Ewald 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 2 CC Sils Maria / Meuli CC Küsnacht / Jäger 2 / 4 / 11 : 0 / 5 / 8
Rink: 3 CC Stäfa / Segmüller CC Sils Maloja Baech / Giacometti 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 4 / Pedrun CC Samedan 3 / Thom 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 16
Rink: 5 CC Samedan 4 / Manser CC Celerina 2 / Rüegg 2 / 4 / 10 : 0 / 5 / 6
Rink: 6 CC Samedan Team 43 / Roner CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 / 5 / 15 : 0 / 4 / 7
Rink: 7 CC Samedan 2 / Tarnuzzer CC Celerina 5 / Hartmann 2 / 8 / 16 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 8 CC St. Moritz 2 / Arnet CC Samedan 1 / Hänz 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 9 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC Silvaplana Julier Palace / Rogantini 2 / 6 / 13 : 0 / 3 / 3
Spielstand vom: 21.02.2011 / 15:04:43 

Zurück / retour / Back