36.Trofea Saluver 2012 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner 8 23 46 4
  2. CC Sils 2 / Ming 8 20 41 4
  3. CC Sils 1 / Niggli 6 23 50 4
  4. CC Garmisch / Falk 6 21 34 4
  5. CC Luzern Wassserturm / Witschonke 6 19 36 4
  6. CC Samedan 2 / Thom 6 18 30 4
  7. CC Sils-Maloja Beach / Giacometti 6 17 31 4
  8. CC Silvaplana / Reich 4 20 31 4
9. Team Julier Palace / Rogantini 4 19 36 4
10. CC Limmattal / Greber 4 18 33 4
11. CC Pontresina / Fasser 4 18 24 4
12. CC Samedan 4 / Ulrich 4 17 31 4
13. CC St.Moritz 2 / Willy 4 16 22 4
14. CC Celerina 4 / Rüdisühli 4 15 36 4
15. CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 4 14 25 4
16. CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 3 17 27 4
17. CC Pontresina Braulio / Valentin 3 15 30 4
18. CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 2 17 31 4
19. CC Dolder / Sieg 2 15 26 4
20. CC Celerina 2 / Hartmann 2 13 19 4
21. CC Celerina Junioren / Molinari 2 13 18 4
22. CC Küsnacht 1 / Weis 2 12 22 4
23. CC Konstanz / Geissinger 2 12 16 4
24. CC Küsnacht 3 / Jäger 0 10 14 4

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Sonntag 19.02.2012 12.30 Uhr  
Rink: 4 CC Sils 1 / Niggli CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 1 CC Sils 2 / Ming Team Julier Palace / Rogantini 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 7 CC Garmisch / Falk CC Limmattal / Greber 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 2 CC Pontresina / Fasser CC Luzern Wassserturm / Witschonke 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 14
Rink: 5 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 6 CC Sils-Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Pontresina Braulio / Valentin 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 3 CC Samedan 3 / Hänz CC Samedan 4 / Ulrich 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink: 9 CC Silvaplana / Reich CC Celerina 2 / Hartmann 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 3
Rink: 12 CC Celerina Junioren / Molinari CC St.Moritz 2 / Willy 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 10 CC Küsnacht 1 / Weis CC Celerina 4 / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 18
Rink: 11 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 11
Rink: 8 CC Küsnacht 3 / Jäger CC Dolder / Sieg 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 6 / 14
  Sonntag 19.02.2012 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 CC Pontresina / Fasser CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 1 CC Sils 1 / Niggli CC Luzern Wassserturm / Witschonke 2 / 8 / 22 : 0 / 1 / 3
Rink: 2 CC Sils 2 / Ming CC Samedan 2 / Thom 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 4 CC Pontresina Braulio / Valentin CC Garmisch / Falk 0 / 3 / 8 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 5 Team Julier Palace / Rogantini CC Celerina 2 / Hartmann 2 / 7 / 18 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 6 CC Limmattal / Greber CC St.Moritz 2 / Willy 2 / 6 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 3
Rink: 7 CC Küsnacht 1 / Weis CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 3 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 8 CC Sils-Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Celerina 4 / Rüdisühli 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 9 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 12 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Samedan 4 / Ulrich 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 6 / 11
Rink: 11 CC Silvaplana / Reich CC Küsnacht 3 / Jäger 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 10 CC Dolder / Sieg CC Celerina Junioren / Molinari 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 10
  Samstag 18.02.2012 13.30 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Garmisch / Falk CC Pontresina / Fasser 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC Limmattal / Greber 2 / 6 / 14 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink: 3 CC Sils 1 / Niggli CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 2 / 7 / 16 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 4 CC Sils-Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Luzern Wassserturm / Witschonke 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 7 / 9
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 4 / Rüdisühli CC Sils 2 / Ming 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 14
Rink: 6 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 7 CC Pontresina Braulio / Valentin CC Silvaplana / Reich 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 8 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Celerina 2 / Hartmann 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 10 CC Küsnacht 3 / Jäger Team Julier Palace / Rogantini 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 11
Rink: 9 CC St.Moritz 2 / Willy CC Samedan 4 / Ulrich 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 5 / 6
Rink: 12 CC Dolder / Sieg CC Konstanz / Geissinger 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 7
Rink: 11 CC Celerina Junioren / Molinari CC Küsnacht 1 / Weis 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 14
  Samstag 18.02.2012 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer CC St.Moritz 2 / Willy 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 2 CC Küsnacht 3 / Jäger CC Sils-Maloja Beach / Giacometti 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: 3 CC Dolder / Sieg CC Limmattal / Greber 0 / 3 / 6 : 2 / 6 / 11
Rink: 4 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC Silvaplana / Reich 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 5 / 7
Rink: 5 CC Pontresina Braulio / Valentin CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 1 / 4 / 9 : 1 / 5 / 9
Rink: 6 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Celerina 4 / Rüdisühli 0 / 5 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 7 CC Celerina 3 / Weisstanner CC Konstanz / Geissinger 2 / 7 / 17 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 8 CC Garmisch / Falk CC Celerina Junioren / Molinari 2 / 8 / 15 : 0 / 1 / 3
Rink: 9 Team Julier Palace / Rogantini CC Luzern Wassserturm / Witschonke 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: 10 CC Celerina 2 / Hartmann CC Sils 2 / Ming 0 / 5 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 11 CC Samedan 4 / Ulrich CC Sils 1 / Niggli 0 / 3 / 7 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink: 12 CC Pontresina / Fasser CC Küsnacht 1 / Weis 2 / 8 / 9 : 0 / 1 / 1
Spielstand vom: 19.02.2012 / 14:18:16 

Zurück / retour / Back