Trofea Saluver 2013 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Sils Maria / Niggli 8 22 42 4
   Filip Niggli, Christian Adank, Urs Säuberli, Bruno Meuli        
  2. CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich 8 18 30 4
   Peter Ulrich, Andre Nusser, Heinrich Hügli, Fabienne Grossenbacher        
  3. CC Lugano / Nettuno 6 24 45 4
   Davide Nettuno, Flavio Miloni, Liz Steffen, Sämi Kräher        
  4. CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 6 19 38 4
   Stephan Rüdisühli, Arthur Rüdisühli, Silva Rüdisühli, Otti Bühler        
  5. CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 6 19 28 4
   Arnold Tarnuzer, Remo Fratschöl, Georg Voneschen, Tomy Widmer        
  6. CC Pontresina / Fasser 6 16 36 4
   Sandro Ferretti, Paul Fasser, Monika Pfäffli, Barbara Rosina        
  7. Julier Palace / Rogantini 5 16 28 4
   Marco Rogantini, Toni Jovic, Renè Kermaschek, Moreno Rogantini        
  8. CC Samedan 4 / Hänz 5 16 24 4
   Jon Andri Hänz, Brigitte Conte, Claudo Mathis, Peter Beeli        
9. CC Samedan 2 / Thom 4 19 27 4
   Lüzzi Thom, Heini Ryffel, Andrea Mathis, Cleto Crameri        
10. CC Maloja Beach / Giacometti 4 19 26 4
   Bruno Giacometti, Andrea Giacometti, Marco Zarucchi, Claudia Giacometti        
11. CC Garmisch / Ewald 4 16 27 4
   Stefan Pfäffli, Peter Schneider, Anita Bionda, Manfred Ewald        
12. CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 4 15 30 4
   Jürg Pedrun, Gianreto Pedrun, Monika Biert, Isabella Pedrun        
13. CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner R. 4 14 27 4
   Reto Weisstanner, Fredi Zanini, Renè Kast, Marco Beghetto        
14. CC Konstanz / Geissinger 4 14 21 4
   Oliver Geissinger, Julian Braun, Peter Gaedeke, Andreas Geissinger        
  CC Celerina jun. / Miozzari 4 14 21 4
   Dennis Miozzari, Curdin Weisstanner, Sandro Ferrari, Fabrizio Vicenti        
16. CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann 4 13 24 4
   Andrea Hartmann, Vladimir Prochaska, Edith Crucitti, Marcel Garraux        
17. CC St. Moritz 1 / Flütsch 4 13 21 4
   Christian Flütsch, Thomas Eisenlohr, Achille Zanolari, Josy Caduff        
18. Schweden Seniorinnen / Meldahl 2 17 29 4
   Ingrid Meldahl, Mia Lehander, Gittan Törn, Sylvia Liljefors        
19. CC Zuoz / Thöny 2 13 23 4
   Roman Thöny, Flavio Thöny, Dario Pinchera, Guido        
20. CC Dolder / Sieg 2 12 21 4
   Roli Sieg, Claude Lautenschlager, Sibylle Siegrist, Sabina Lautenschlager        
21. CC St.Moritz 2 / Pedrun 2 12 19 4
   Peter Pedrun, Nieves Pedrun, Annamaria Pedrun, Stefan BRaunschweiler        
22. CC Küsnacht / Nedkoff 1 13 21 4
   Renate Nedkoff, Susan Limena, Irène Goridis, Silvia Niederer        
23. CC Celerina 5 / Ramer 1 10 17 4
   Urs Ramer, Robin Miozzari, Claudia Ruf, Lilo Wächter        
24. Bye 0 0 0 4
       

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Sonntag 17.02.13 12.30 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Lugano / Nettuno CC Sils Maria / Niggli 0 / 4 / 8 : 2 / 4 / 12
Rink: 2 CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich CC Maloja Beach / Giacometti 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 3 CC Garmisch / Ewald CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 6 / 12
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 7 / 10
Rink: 6 CC Pontresina / Fasser CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner R. 2 / 5 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 4 CC Celerina jun. / Miozzari Julier Palace / Rogantini 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 7 CC Samedan 4 / Hänz Schweden Seniorinnen / Meldahl 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 11 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC St.Moritz 2 / Pedrun 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 9 CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun CC Zuoz / Thöny 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 8 CC St. Moritz 1 / Flütsch CC Küsnacht / Nedkoff 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink: 10 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC Celerina 5 / Ramer 2 / 6 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 12 CC Dolder / Sieg Bye 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 0 / 0
  Sonntag 17.02.13 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 4 CC Lugano / Nettuno CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 / 7 / 14 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 2 CC Sils Maria / Niggli CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann 2 / 6 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 1 CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 8
Rink: 3 CC Maloja Beach / Giacometti Schweden Seniorinnen / Meldahl 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 6 CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun CC Garmisch / Ewald 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 8
Rink: 5 Julier Palace / Rogantini CC Samedan 4 / Hänz 1 / 4 / 6 : 1 / 4 / 6
Rink: 7 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner R. 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 8 CC Pontresina / Fasser CC St.Moritz 2 / Pedrun 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 8
Rink: 9 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC Celerina jun. / Miozzari 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 12
Rink: 10 CC Dolder / Sieg CC Zuoz / Thöny 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 11 CC Küsnacht / Nedkoff CC Celerina 5 / Ramer 1 / 5 / 7 : 1 / 3 / 7
Rink: 12 CC St. Moritz 1 / Flütsch Bye 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 0 / 0
  Samstag 16.02.13 13.30Uhr  
Rink: 1 Schweden Seniorinnen / Meldahl CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 5 / 11
Rink: 2 CC Lugano / Nettuno CC Garmisch / Ewald 2 / 6 / 12 : 0 / 2 / 3
Rink: 3 CC Samedan 2 / Thom CC Sils Maria / Niggli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 15
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 5 CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich CC Pontresina / Fasser 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 6 CC Samedan 4 / Hänz CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink: 7 CC Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Zuoz / Thöny 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 4
Rink: 8 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner R. CC Dolder / Sieg 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 6
Rink: 9 CC Celerina 5 / Ramer Julier Palace / Rogantini 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 10 CC Küsnacht / Nedkoff CC St.Moritz 2 / Pedrun 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 11 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC St. Moritz 1 / Flütsch 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink: 12 CC Celerina jun. / Miozzari Bye 2 / 4 / 5 : 0 / 0 / 0
  Samstag 16.02.13 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner R. 2 / 5 / 11 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink: 2 Bye CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 0 / 0 : 2 / 4 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Konstanz / Geissinger CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 14
Rink: 4 CC Zuoz / Thöny CC Pontresina / Fasser 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 5 CC Küsnacht / Nedkoff CC Garmisch / Ewald 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 11
Rink: 6 Schweden Seniorinnen / Meldahl CC Celerina jun. / Miozzari 2 / 7 / 16 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 7 CC St.Moritz 2 / Pedrun CC Sils Maria / Niggli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 6 / 7
Rink: 8 Julier Palace / Rogantini CC Samedan 2 / Thom 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 6 / 10
Rink: 9 CC Lugano / Nettuno CC St. Moritz 1 / Flütsch 2 / 7 / 11 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 10 CC Samedan 3 / Ulrich CC Dolder / Sieg 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 11 CC Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Samedan 4 / Hänz 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 12 CC Celerina 5 / Ramer CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 9
17.02.2013 / 15:00:03 

Zurück / retour / Back