Trofea Saluver 2015 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Lugano EUIUA / Nettuno 7 17 31 4
   Davide Nettuno; Flavio Miloni; Andrea Vanetta; Elisabetta Vanetta        
  2. CC SilsMaria / Meuli 6 19 36 4
   Christiab Adank; Filip Niggli; Urs Sauberli; Bruno Meuli        
  3. CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 6 19 26 4
   Peter Pedrun; Fabrizio Pedrun; Nieves Pedrun; Annemaria Pedrun; Stefan Braunschwieler        
  4. Maloja Beach / Giacometti 6 17 29 4
   Andrea Giacometti; Bruno Giacometti; Marco Zarucchi; Claudia Giacometti        
  5. CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner 6 17 28 4
   Reto Weisstanner; Fredi Zanini; Marco Beghetto; Monika Biert        
  6. CC Küsnacht / Schuler 4 19 26 4
   Fredy Schuler; Ivo Vesely; Hana Schuler; Jörg Krummenacher        
  7. CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 4 18 26 4
   Jürg Pedrun; Gian Reto Pedrun; Prisca Pedrun; Res Lehmann        
  8. CC Celerina 5 / Ramer 4 16 29 4
   Urs Ramer; Bernardo Benzoni; Michel Schmid; Charly Morgenthaler        
9. CC St. Moritz 2 / Eisenlohr 4 16 25 4
   Imogen Lehmann; Enrico Ming; Thomas Eisenlohr; Josy Caduff        
10. CC Samedan 1 / Thom 4 14 26 4
   Luzzi Thom; Heini Ryffel; Hans Laager        
11. CC Ascona / Müller 3 17 29 4
   Hans Müller; Toni Zuber; Liz Steffen; Sämi Kräher        
12. CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann 3 14 25 4
   Andrea Hartmann; Vladimir Prochaska; Edith Crucitti; Lillo Wächter        
13. CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 14 26 4
   Arthur Rüdisühli; Silva Rüdisühli; Markus Luchsinger; Marietta Lattmann        
14. CC Chiasso / Romelli 2 14 20 4
   Sabrina Romelli; Orietta Bosco; Luigi Cenzi; Cristina Rizzi        
15. CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner 2 12 18 4
   Curdin Weisstanner; Robin Miozzari; Sandro Ferrari; Chiara Ferrari        
16. CC Samedan 2 / Hänz 1 12 26 4
   Jon Andri Hänz; Brigitte Conte; Claudio Mathis; Peter Beeli        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Sonntag 01.02.15 12.30 Uhr  
Rink: 4 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Lugano EUIUA / Nettuno 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 10
Rink: 5 CC SilsMaria / Meuli CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 6
Rink: 1 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner CC Celerina 5 / Ramer 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 6 Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC Samedan 1 / Thom 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 7 CC St. Moritz 2 / Eisenlohr CC Ascona / Müller 1 / 4 / 4 : 1 / 4 / 4
Rink: 8 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli CC Küsnacht / Schuler 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 7 / 10
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Samedan 2 / Hänz 1 / 4 / 7 : 1 / 4 / 7
Rink: 3 CC Chiasso / Romelli CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 7
  Sonntag 01.02.15 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 3 CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 2 CC Lugano EUIUA / Nettuno CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner 1 / 4 / 5 : 1 / 4 / 5
Rink: 1 CC St. Moritz 2 / Eisenlohr CC SilsMaria / Meuli 0 / 4 / 7 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli Maloja Beach / Giacometti 0 / 4 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 6 CC Celerina 5 / Ramer CC Küsnacht / Schuler 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 4 / 4
Rink: 7 CC Samedan 1 / Thom CC Chiasso / Romelli 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 8 CC Ascona / Müller CC Samedan 2 / Hänz 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 7
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Samstag 31.01.15 13.30 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Küsnacht / Schuler CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 5 / Ramer CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 3 CC Lugano EUIUA / Nettuno Maloja Beach / Giacometti 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 7
Rink: 4 CC Samedan 1 / Thom CC St. Moritz 2 / Eisenlohr 0 / 4 / 5 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner CC Ascona / Müller 2 / 5 / 10 : 0 / 3 / 9
Rink: 6 CC SilsMaria / Meuli CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner 2 / 7 / 16 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 7 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli CC Samedan 2 / Hänz 2 / 6 / 10 : 0 / 2 / 7
Rink: 8 CC Chiasso / Romelli CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Samstag 31.01.15 09.00 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Lugano EUIUA / Nettuno CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 4 / 5
Rink: 2 CC Ascona / Müller CC Samedan 1 / Thom 0 / 5 / 6 : 2 / 3 / 8
Rink: 3 CC Celerina 2 / Weisstanner CC St. Moritz 2 / Eisenlohr 1 / 4 / 6 : 1 / 4 / 6
Rink: 4 CC Celerina 3 / Pedrun CC Samedan 2 / Hänz 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 5 / Ramer CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli 2 / 5 / 12 : 0 / 3 / 10
Rink: 6 CC Chiasso / Romelli CC St. Moritz 1 / Pedrun 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 8
Rink: 7 CC Celerina 4 / Hartmann CC Küsnacht / Schuler 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 6 / 9
Rink: 8 Maloja Beach / Giacometti CC SilsMaria / Meuli 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 4 / 5
01.02.2015 / 18:34:32 

Zurück / retour / Back