40.Trofea Saluver 2016 

  Schlussrangliste 

Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. CC Celerina 4 / Weisstanner R. 6 13 28 3
   Reto Weisstanner; Fredi Zanini; Marco Beghetto; Monika Biert        
  2. CC Lugano Fabione / Bettini 6 12 20 3
   Fabio Bettini; Fabrizio Albonico; Gloria Togni; Maura Bettini        
  CC Lugano Brancaleone / Nettuno 6 12 20 3
   Davide Nettuno; Flavio Miloni; Andrea Vanetta; Elisabetta Vanetta        
  4. CC Chiasso / Frigerio 4 12 23 3
   Mauro Frigerio; Beat Wälti; Fabio Renggli; Stefano Fiscalini        
  5. CC Ascona / Müller 4 12 20 3
   Hans Müller; Liz Steffen; Sämi Kräher; Cornelia Albrecht        
  6. CC St,Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr 4 11 21 3
   Enrico Ming; Imogen Lehmann; Urs Lehmann; Thomas Eisenlohr        
  7. CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 4 10 21 3
   Christian Adank; Filip Niggli; Urs Sauberli; Bruno Meuli        
  8. CC Sils-Maloja / Giacometti 4 10 18 3
   Andrea Giacometti; Bruno Giacometti; Marco Zarucchi; Claudia Giacometti        
9. CC St. Moritz 3 / Christen 4 10 16 3
   Gusti Christen; Peter Ulrich; Daniel Hofstetter; Marlene Dekumbis        
10. CC Samedan 2 / Thom 4 10 15 3
   Lüzzi Thom; Heini Ryffel; Hans Laager; Cleto Crameri        
11. CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli A. 4 9 17 3
   Stephan Rüdisühli; Patrik Rüdisühli; Arthur Rüdisühli; Silva Rüdisühli        
12. CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 4 8 16 3
   Arno Tosio; Arnold Tarnuzzer; Georges Voneschen; Thomas Widmer        
13. CC Celerina 2 / Pedrun 2 10 16 3
   Jürg Pedrun; Gian Reto Pedrun; Fadri Pedrun; Prisca Pedrun        
14. CC Küsnacht 1 / Nedkoff R. 2 10 15 3
   Renate Nedkoff; Stefan Nedkoff; Werner Marti; Jacqueline Marti        
15. CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 2 9 14 3
   Jon Andri Hänz; Brigitte Conte; Claudio Mathis; Peter Beeli        
16. CC Küsnacht 3 / Brandt 2 9 13 3
   Peter Brandt; Michael Bär; Ivo Vesely; Hanna Schuler        
17. CC Silvaplana-Celerina / Rogantini 2 8 14 3
   Marco Rogantini; Toni Jovic; Marianne Frank; Marietta Lattmann        
18. CC Küsnacht 2 / Jäger 2 8 12 3
   Martin Jäger; Gabi Mettler; Myrta Bugini; Dorothee Müller        
19. CC Züriberg / Lüdi 2 5 11 3
   Andreas Lüdi; Michi Vollenweider; Hanno Wirbel; Urs Birchmeier; Franz Ermel        
20. CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner C. 2 5 10 3
   Curdin Weisstanner; Sandro Ferrari; Denis Miozzari; Kim Miozzari        
21. CC Celerina 3 / Ramer 2 5 8 3
   Urs Ramer; Josi Auchter; Luca Haenle; Reto Knecht        
22. CC Sils Maria 2 / Ming 0 6 12 3
   Heinz Ming; Karin Ming; Pünchera Karin; Pünchera Roman        
23. CC Celerina 5 / Miozzari 0 6 8 3
   Robin Miozzari; Vladi Prochaska; Edith Crucitti Tonoli; Lilo Wächter        
24. CC St. Moritz 2 / Pedrun 0 4 5 3
   Peter Pedrun; Annamaria Pedrun; Nieves Pedrun; Stefan Braunschwieler        

 

  Bisherige Resultate 

  Samstag 06.02.2016 15.00 Uhr  
Rink: 2 CC Celerina 4 / Weisstanner R. CC Samedan 2 / Thom 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 1 CC Lugano Fabione / Bettini CC St. Moritz 3 / Christen 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 4
Rink: 4 CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer CC Lugano Brancaleone / Nettuno 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 3 CC Küsnacht 3 / Brandt CC Ascona / Müller 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 6
Rink: 5 CC Celerina 2 / Pedrun CC Sils-Maloja / Giacometti 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 8
Rink: 6 CC Küsnacht 2 / Jäger CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 12
Rink: 7 CC Chiasso / Frigerio CC Züriberg / Lüdi 2 / 6 / 14 : 0 / 0 / 0
Rink: 8 CC Celerina 3 / Ramer CC St,Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr 0 / 0 / 0 : 2 / 6 / 13
Rink: 9 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli A. CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner C. 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 1 / 2
Rink: 10 CC Celerina 5 / Miozzari CC Küsnacht 1 / Nedkoff R. 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 9
Rink: 11 CC Sils Maria 2 / Ming CC Silvaplana-Celerina / Rogantini 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 12 CC Samedan 3 / Hänz CC St. Moritz 2 / Pedrun 2 / 5 / 8 : 0 / 1 / 1
  Samstag 06.02.2016 12.45 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC Celerina 4 / Weisstanner R. CC Sils-Maloja / Giacometti 2 / 4 / 8 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 2 CC Küsnacht 3 / Brandt CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 3 / 4 : 2 / 3 / 5
Rink: 3 CC Celerina 2 / Pedrun CC Lugano Brancaleone / Nettuno 0 / 3 / 3 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink: 4 CC St,Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr CC Samedan 2 / Thom 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 5 CC Chiasso / Frigerio CC St. Moritz 3 / Christen 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 8
Rink: 6 CC Lugano Fabione / Bettini CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner C. 2 / 5 / 6 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 7 CC Küsnacht 1 / Nedkoff R. CC Küsnacht 2 / Jäger 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 4
Rink: 8 CC Ascona / Müller CC St. Moritz 2 / Pedrun 2 / 5 / 9 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 10 CC Sils Maria 2 / Ming CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 0 / 2 / 6 : 2 / 4 / 7
Rink: 9 CC Celerina 3 / Ramer CC Celerina 5 / Miozzari 2 / 3 / 6 : 0 / 3 / 5
Rink: 12 CC Silvaplana-Celerina / Rogantini CC Züriberg / Lüdi 0 / 2 / 4 : 2 / 4 / 9
Rink: 11 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli A. CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 2 / 3 / 8 : 0 / 3 / 5
  Samstag 06.02.2016 09.30 Uhr  
Rink: 1 CC St. Moritz 2 / Pedrun CC Samedan 2 / Thom 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 6
Rink: 2 CC Lugano Fabione / Bettini CC Küsnacht 1 / Nedkoff R. 2 / 3 / 7 : 0 / 3 / 4
Rink: 3 CC Silvaplana-Celerina / Rogantini CC Samedan 1 / Tarnuzzer 0 / 2 / 2 : 2 / 4 / 10
Rink: 4 CC Ascona / Müller CC Celerina Junioren / Weisstanner C. 0 / 2 / 5 : 2 / 3 / 7
Rink: 5 CC Lugano Brancaleone / Nettuno CC Küsnacht 2 / Jäger 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 6
Rink: 6 CC Chiasso / Frigerio CC Celerina 3 / Ramer 2 / 4 / 6 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 7 CC Sils Maria 2 / Ming CC St. Moritz 3 / Christen 0 / 2 / 3 : 2 / 4 / 4
Rink: 8 CC Celerina 2 / Pedrun CC Celerina 5 / Miozzari 2 / 4 / 9 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 9 CC St,Moritz / Sils / Eisenlohr CC Sils Maria 1 / Meuli 2 / 4 / 7 : 0 / 2 / 2
Rink: 10 CC Küsnacht 3 / Brandt CC Samedan 3 / Hänz 2 / 5 / 7 : 0 / 1 / 1
Rink: 11 CC Züriberg / Lüdi CC Sils-Maloja / Giacometti 0 / 1 / 2 : 2 / 5 / 8
Rink: 12 CC Celerina 1 / Rüdisühli A. CC Celerina 4 / Weisstanner R. 0 / 1 / 1 : 2 / 5 / 13
Spielstand vom: 07.02.2016 / 09:39:40 

Zurück / retour / Back